Tamil movies, Tamil cinema, Box office, Upcoming movie release, Kollywood, Movie stills

Peranbu Stills Images Pics Photos Pictures Wallpapers Gallery

Peranbu Stills And Photos : Actor Mammootty's upcoming Malayalam movie 'Peranbu' stills and photos. Mammootty and Sarath Kumar has joined together for a Tamil / Malayalam bilingual film under the direction of Ram. Anjali is making her comeback after a long gap in both Tamil and Malayalam cinema industry.

Peranbu Cast & Crew, Actor, Actress, Director : Malayalam Movie

Peranbu Cast And Crew : Actor Mammootty's upcoming Tamil / Malayalam bilingual film shooting has been completed by today (27th July). The team 'Peranbu' has lot of Tamil and Malayalam cinema industry people's. Here is the complete cast and crew members involved in the making of 'Peranbu'. 

Actor : Mammootty
Actress : Anjali and Shadana.
Director : Ram

PV Sindhu caste, language, state, mother, father, height, weight

PV Sindhu Caste and Mother Tongue : One of the proudest girl of India in 2016, this girl PV Sindhu has made her family soo proud by winning silver medal in the Badminton finals of Olympics. 

Here is the photos of PV Sindhu's mother, father of PV Sindhu with more detailed updates on her family, caste and state.
Birth name : Pusarla Venkata Sindhu
Country : India

Lakshmi Menon Hot In Rekka Stills Images Pictures Photos Gallery Wallpapers

Lakshmi Menon Hot In Rekka Movie Stills : Actress Lakshmi Menon is one of the most wanted actress of Tamil and Malayalam cinema industry. Lakshmi Menon has done notable roles in Tamil film industry. Her role in 'Vedalam' is one of the career best performance so far.
For the first time lakshmi Menon is pairing with Vijay Sethupathi in 'Rekka'. Below are the hot looking stills of actress Lakshmi Menon from the upcoming Tamil movie 'Rekka'.
Stay tuned to know about the role of Lakshmi Menon in 'Rekka'.

PV Sindhu Caste, Community, Religion, Language Known : Olympic Indian Star

PV Sindhu Caste, Community, Religion and State : Here is the personal life details of Olympics Badminton winner PV Sindhu.
Full Name : Pusarla Venkata Sindhu
Date of birth: 5 July 1995 (age 21)
State : Telangana.
Residence : Rangareddy.
Height of PV Sindhu : 1.79m
Weight of PV Sindhu : 65 kg.

TRENDING NEWS